Parejas edición 2014

Parejas masculinas

AceptadaXavier Mora Sabaté (Tarragona )Carlos Mora Sabaté (Tarragona )
AceptadaOscar Aliseda Pujals (Cambrils )Kevin Bordas Roland (Salou )
AceptadaJorge Cayuelas Orts (Elche ) (Guadalajara )
AceptadaDidac Jimenez Monedero (Tarragona )Christian Vives Lefort (Tarragona )
AceptadaSergi Sánchez Romero (Sant Just Desvern )Juan Antonio Porcel Vázquez (Granollers )
AceptadaSébastien Henri (Seilh )Baptiste Arnouts (Le Gosier )
AceptadaRaúl Salguero (Barcelona )Joaquín Sacristán (Valencia )
AceptadaRamón Linares (Barcelona )Kike Rubio (Sant Boi De Llobregat )
AceptadaPol Vila Conesa (Masnou )Alvaro Orgaz Exposito (Ametlla Del Vallès )
AceptadaJordi Roca (Barcelona )Juan Rosell (Sitges )
AceptadaEric Hernández Muñoz (Barcelona )Victor Matarin Martinez (Sabadell )
AceptadaAgustín Correa (Chiclana )Lluís Badosa (Girona )
AceptadaFede Corbo Di Lione (Premià De Dalt )Hector Gallardo Dorador (Vilanova I La Geltrú )
AceptadaYamil Yanes Rodríguez (Barcelona )Hernan Antonio Rafael Tovar (A Coruña )
AceptadaBruno Roxlo (Montgat )Lukas Bahrle (Castelldefels )
AceptadaJavier Naya Gimeno (Tarragona )Gregorio Bordas Roland (Tarragona )
AceptadaDavid Bentue De Avila (El Masnou )David Jarque Rodriguez (Premià De Dalt )
AceptadaVictor Lucena Roig (Barcelona )Oscar Gabàs Bohigas (Barcelona )
AceptadaAlex Funes Botia (Badalona )Joan Soler Domenech (Barcelona )
AceptadaConrad Rovira Pahissa (Vilanova I La Geltrú )Marc Tarrés Vilardell (Barcelona )
AceptadaIgnasi Font Mas (Tarragona )Alejandro Perez Requena (Creixell )
AceptadaAlan Crabtree (Salou )Mauri Geminiano (Riudecols )
AceptadaGenildo Da Silva Prado (Andorra La Vella )Cristhian Salvador Campillo (Andorra La Vella )
AceptadaFerran Serra Cercós (Premià De Dalt )Jonathan Castañeda (Barcelona )
AceptadaJavier Monfort Minaya (Valencia )Vicente Monfort Minaya (Valencia )
AceptadaMiguel Angel De Amo Fernandez - Echevarria (Málaga )Ignacio Batallán Medina (Fuengirola )
AceptadaJordi Sagrera Lobo (Arenys De Mar )Jose Alfonso Gregori Aznar (Sitges )
AceptadaJoan Pol Mingot (Barcelona )Carlos Vegas Vivas (Barcelona )
AceptadaAlbert Gumà Llobet (Montgat )Iñaki Bescós Moreno (Tarragona )


Parejas Femeninas

AceptadaRaquel Brun (Sant Cugat Del Vallés )Elena Biosca (Vallromanes )
AceptadaInma Garcia Pamplona (Barcelona )Meritxell Alseda Aizcorbe (Barcelona )
AceptadaErika Kliokmanaite (Lametlla De Mar )Kadri Puri (Barcelona )
AceptadaZoe Bardasco Lanusas (Barcelona )Julia Castanys Bohigas (Barcelona )
AceptadaMeche Arends (Sitges )Maria Palet Marti (Gava )
AceptadaNuria Comi (El Masnou )Lorena Blanco (Sant Just Desvern )
AceptadaMarta Garcia Perez (Sant Joan Despí )Carla Martinez Castro (Sant Just Desvern )
AceptadaVirginia Carmona (Barcelona )Rebeca Fernández (Barcelona )
AceptadaIngrid Grau Doming (Badalona )Susana Vega Gomez (Barcelona )
AceptadaElisabeth Torok (Barcelona )Aurora Suñol ( )
AceptadaElena Garcia Casilda (Sant Boi De Llobregat )Vanesa Huesa Lacasa (Esplugues De Llobregat )
AceptadaVictoria Nazarenko (Barcelona )Andrea Montes Fernandez (La Floresta Pearson )
AceptadaCarla Alocen Medianero (Premià De Dalt )Berta Alocen Medianero (Premià De Dalt )
AceptadaLaura Brun Forcadell (Premià De Dalt )Marina Balasch Antonlín (Premià De Dalt )
AceptadaCarolina Pérez Moral (Madrid )Carmen Martínez Ferrer (Madrid )
AceptadaAlejandra Alonso Esteve (Barcelona )Julia Ros Closas (Lleida )
AceptadaItziar Lacalle Herrera (- )Andrea Bove Calzada (- )