Parejas edición 2010

Parejas masculinas

AceptadaXavier Mora Sabaté (Tarragona )Carlos Mora Sabaté (Tarragona )
AceptadaAbel Bernal Bravo (Madrid )Fernando Román Delgado (Torrejón De Ardoz, Madrid )
AceptadaJordi Buxons (Castelldefels )Jordi Serra (Gava )
AceptadaArtemi Bufí Garcia (Cambrils )Daniel Poley (Salou )
AceptadaGaston Lopez Jurado (Castelldefels )Albert Iricibar Martínez (Vilanova D'escornalbou )
AceptadaGeni Da Silva (Andorra )Lluis Badosa Morillo (Girona )
AceptadaXavier Folguera Estruga (Andorra )Christian Salvador Campillo (Andorra )
AceptadaDídac Jiménez Monedero (Cambrils )Cristóbal Ramírez Gea (Cambrils )
AceptadaVictor Matarin Martinez (Sabadell )Jose Alfonso Gregori Aznar (Sitges )
AceptadaTimo Buetefisch (Barcelona )Julian Rode (Barcelona )
AceptadaWinfried Bahrle (Castelldefels )Estanis Mur I Milà (Barcelona )
AceptadaPau Banda ñaco (Lleida )Xavi Ferre Del Cuerpo (Lleida )
AceptadaFrancesc Plaza (Vilanova I La Geltru )Gerard Aguilà (El Masnou (barcelona) )
AceptadaAitor Gamen (Bcn )Albert Aquilina (Bcn )
AceptadaLukas Bahrle (Castelldefels )Enrique Rubio (St Boi )
AceptadaEduard Blanco (Sant Fruitós De Bages )Sergi González Júaregui (Sant Joan De Vilatorrada )
AceptadaDavid Villanueva Garcia (Cambrils )David Sanllehi Valencia (Salou )
AceptadaJavier Naya Gimeno (Tarragona )Marc Marmol Romaní (Premià )
AceptadaLluis Rovira (Torredembarra )Sergio Luna (Altafulla )
AceptadaYamil Yanes Rodríguez (Barcelona )Juan Miguel Rosell Milanes (Sitges, Barcelona )
AceptadaAdrià Benito Garcia (Tarragona )Raul Calderon Font (Valls )
AceptadaAlex Raksany (Barcelona )Sergi Sánchez (Barcelona )
AceptadaHector Gallardo Dorador (Vilanova I La Geltru )Marc Garriga Santamaria (Vilanova I La Geltru )
AceptadaRaúl Salguero Velasco (Barcelona )Ximo Sacristán (Valencia )
AceptadaAitor Piñol Riola (Barcelona )Lluis Gonzalez Martorell (Barcelona )
AceptadaLluís De Senespleda Ferrer (Barcelona )Joan Soler Domènech (Barcelona )
AceptadaAlbert Sangenis Pedrola (Vilanvoa I La Geltrú )Conrad Rovira Pahissa (Vilanova I La Geltrú )
AceptadaPablo Bengolea (Madrid )Vladimir Stevovski (Tarragona )
AceptadaOriol Martínez Pastó (Cambrils )Jonathan Sanchez Fernandez (Cambrils )
AceptadaGuillermo Sanjuan De Diego (Reus )Joel Ventura Casbas (Reus )
AceptadaMarc Martinez Pasto (Cambrils )Esteban Hernandez Martinez (Cambrils )
AceptadaJoan Ceperuelo Mallafré (Altafulla )Alan Crabtree Ordoñez (Salou )
AceptadaMarc Rodríguez Chuet (Terrassa )Jordi López (Barcelona )
AceptadaFabián Raúl Castro Alujas (Vilanova I La Geltrú )Daniel Vázquez Busquets (Vilanova I La Geltrú )
AceptadaXavi Balsells (Lleida )Dani Colell (Lleida )
AceptadaGustavo Saucedo (Tarragona )Iñaki Bescós Moreno (La Riera De Gaià, Tarragona )
AceptadaLars Van Der Plassche (Castelldefels )Cedric Male (Castelldefels )
AceptadaGeorg Schuch (Bacelona )Jonathan Frey Ruiz (Barcelona )
AceptadaJulian Castellani (Barcelona )Nicolas Ronchi (Benidorm )
AceptadaGabriel Galan Garcia (Tarragona )Eloy Galan Garcia (Tarragona )
AceptadaVíctor Tey (Barcelona )Luís Eduardo Martínez Pérez (Hospitalet De Llobregat )


Parejas Femeninas

AceptadaSonia Duran Artiles (Salou )Laura Garcia Dominguez (Salou )
AceptadaCarlota (Barcelona )Samanta (Barcelona )
AceptadaAna Català Masó (Lleida )Cati Cerdà Amengual (Lleida )
AceptadaMireia Montaña Costa (Barcelona )Meritxell Alseda Aizcorbe (Barcelona )
AceptadaSara Galván Muñoz (Torrejón De Ardoz )Andrea García Gonzalo (Majadahonda )
AceptadaVirgínia Carmona Pomada (Barcelona )Rebeca Fernández Gómez (Barcelona )
AceptadaQuimey Miranda Elstein (El Masnou- Bcn )Julia Castanys Bohigas (Barcelona )
AceptadaEsther Sanz Martin (Catarroja (valencia) )Silvia Chanza Torres (Xirivella (valencia) )
AceptadaMª Dolores Gámez Peláez (Tarragona )Gemma Cástor Bekari (Tarragona )
AceptadaLaura Perez (Barcelona )Olivia Garcia (Barcelona )
AceptadaErika Kliokmanaite (St. Feliu Del Llobregat )Montse Benabarre Pascual (Lleida )
AceptadaAida Domínguez Font (Barcelona )Laia Sánchez Solanilla (Sant Feliu De Guixols-girona )
AceptadaMarta García Pérez (Barcelona )Carla Martinez Castro (Barcelona )
AceptadaEster Abella Corral (Lleida )Stephanie Carles (Vendrell )
AceptadaNatalia Pozo Sanchez (Manresa )Cristina Rodríguez Puig (Manresa )
AceptadaJudit Llovet Fuentes (Sant Fruitós De Bages )Anna Terra Sans (Manresa )
AceptadaLara Pedrós Bloom (Valencia )Carolina Pérez Moral (Valencia )