Parejas edición 2011

Parejas masculinas

AceptadaAlbert Ruiz Noguera (Sabadell )Manuel Cabezas Marron (Barcelona )
AceptadaCarlos Mora Sabaté (Tarragona )Xavier Mora Sabaté (Tarragona )
AceptadaPedro Verd Juliá (Palma De Mallorca ) (Marratxi )
AceptadaHector Gallardo Dorador (Vilanova I La Geltrú )Marc Garriga (Vilanova I La Geltrú )
AceptadaDavide Boscolo (Barcelona )Jose Alfonso Gregori Aznar (Sitges )
AceptadaYamil Yanes Rodríguez (Barcelona )Juan Miguel Rosell Milanes (Barcelona )
AceptadaLuis Sans Iniesta (Viladecans )Jordi Serra Sebastian (Castelldefels )
AceptadaAlbert Guma Llobet (Montgat )Diego Martos Peces (Montgat )
AceptadaDaniel Herrera Allepuz (Castellón )Obán Vázquez Castillo (Castellón )
AceptadaNicolas Ronchi (Valencia )Joaquin Sacristan Marzal (Valencia )
AceptadaJulian Lionel Estevez Miguelez (San Pere De Ribes )Facundo Avila (Canyelles )
AceptadaGabriel Hernandez Borras (Palma De Mallorca )Joan Perello Gonzalez (Palma De Mallorca )
AceptadaGeni Da Silva (Andorra )Lluis Badosa (Girona )
AceptadaJordi López Santo Domingo (Barcelona )Marc Rodríguez Chuet (Barcelona )
AceptadaDaniel Antolin Oliveros (Premia De Mar )Francis Corominas Cortina (Mataró )
AceptadaGerard Aguila Bofarull (Alella )Francesc Plaza Latorre (Sant Pere De Ribes )
AceptadaDídac Jiménez Monedero (Cambrils )Javier Naya Gimeno (Tarragona )
AceptadaSergio Martin Hernandez (Barcelona )Agustin Correa Hernandez (Chiclana De La Frontera )
AceptadaAlbert Galindo (Vilafant )Dani Lucas (Mataro )
AceptadaLuis Eduardo Martinez Perez (Hospitalet )Victor Tey Bosch (Barcelona )
AceptadaJoan Soler Domenech (Barcelona )Alex Funes Botia (Sant Joan Despí )
AceptadaFederico Corbo (Premia De D'alt )Jordi Roca Martinez (Barcelona )
AceptadaSergi Sánchez Romero (Barcelona )Raúl Salguero Velasco (Barcelona )
AceptadaWinfired Bährle (Castelldefels )Francesc Bru (Bcn )
AceptadaCesar Villalobos Santos (Sant Boi De Llobregat )Gaston Lopez Jurado (Castelldefels )
AceptadaJonathan Artero Mérida (Sant Boi De Llobregat )Daniel Martínez Lopez (Hospitalet De Llobregat )
AceptadaRamón Perez Lopez (Vilanova I La Geltrú )Albert Sangenís Pedrola (Vilanova I La Geltrú )
AceptadaSaúl Aparicio Fernandez (Vilanova Y La Geltru )Ruben Antequera Feixa (Lleida )
AceptadaLluís Biel Rocabayera (Manresa )Joan Ceperuelo Mallafré (Altafulla )
AceptadaLars Van Der Plassche (Castelldefels )Ferran Calix Estruch (Masquefa )
AceptadaLukas Barhle Santana (Castelldefels )Kike Rubio Sánchez (Sant Boi De Llobregat )
AceptadaGuillermo Williman (Cala Ratjada )Nicolas Zanotta (Cala Ratjada )
AceptadaPaco Díaz (Zaragoza )Nicolas Lemaitre (Zaragoza )
AceptadaKevin Bordas Roland (Tarragona ) (Sant Pere I Sant Pau )
AceptadaMiguel Rigo García (Barcelona )Marc Marmol Romaní (Barcelona )
AceptadaOscar Brice Boulares (Premià De Mar )Conrad Rovira Pahissa (Vilanova I La Geltrú )


Parejas Femeninas

AceptadaAna Català Masó (Lleida )Laura Rodriguez Del Pino (Grao De Castellón )
Aceptada (Sant Joan Despí )Carla Martinez Castro (Barcelona )
AceptadaVirgínia Carmona Pomada (Barcelona )Rebeca Fernández Gómez (Barcelona )
AceptadaClaudia Ruiz Alvarez (Vilanova I La Geltrú )Aurora Suñol Gironella (Vilanova I La Geltrú )
AceptadaNuria Comí Garcia (Arenys De Mar )Mireia López Sistaré (Barcelona )
AceptadaSara Ribas Martin (Barcelona )Carla Ribas Gimeno (Barcelona )
AceptadaElena Peinador Cabrera (Barcelona )Ana María Pérez Rueda (Barcelona )
AceptadaCarolina Perez Moral (Alcorcon )Lara Pedros Bloom (Valencia )
AceptadaBerta Martínez Castro (Sant Just Desvern )Claudia Fernández Gomez (Barcelona )
AceptadaLaura Perez Quinto (Sant Just Desvern )Lorena Blanco Rojas (Barcelona )
AceptadaMeritxell Alseda Aizcorte (Barcelona )Erika Kliokmanaite (Lametlla De Mar )
AceptadaLorena Pavon Torres (Santa Margarita I Els Monjos )Astrid Galimany Girona (Sant Marti Sarroca )
AceptadaMarta Pardo Estruch (Arenys De Mar ) (Blanes )
AceptadaInma García (Barcelona )Elena Biosca (Barcelona )
AceptadaEsther Sanz Marti (Catarroja )Silvia Chanzá Torres (Valencia )
AceptadaKatia Maeso Bucher (Castelldefels )Zoe Bardasco (Barcelona )
AceptadaSusana Vega (Sant Cugat Del Valles )Tori Grafeman (Castelldefels )
AceptadaCarlota Santamaria Santana (Barcelona )Mireia Montañá Costa (Barcelona )
AceptadaRosana Poci (Barcelona )Yuliia Melnyk (Barcelona )
AceptadaEster Ribera (Sant Pol De Mar )Berta Antequera (Vilanova I La Geltru )
AceptadaJulia Bonet Carreras (Lleida )Clàudia Martínez Piñero (Sant Cugat )
AceptadaMarisa Gutierrez Aguilera (Sant Llorenç D'hortons )Montse Rodriguez Andreu (Sant Esteve Sesrovires )
AceptadaMariela Pérez Moncayo (Barcelona )Sandra Campo Borràs (Premià De Dalt )
AceptadaPatricia Llabres (Viladecans )Maria Palet (Gava )